Showing 31–46 of 46 sailings

Ruby Princess · Alaska
May 30 to Jun 9, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $771 · 40% off
From $1,139$1,910 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,139
$1,910 - Oceanview
- $1,436
$2,379 - Balcony
- $2,264
$3,685 - Mini-Suite
- $3,039
$5,010 - Suite
- $5,589
$9,600

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jun 9 to Jun 19, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $910 · 45% off
From $1,090$2,000 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,090
$2,000 - Oceanview
- $1,359
$2,489 - Balcony
- $2,265
$4,135 - Mini-Suite
- $3,440
$6,270 - Suite
- $5,890
$10,680

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Jun 12 to Jun 22, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,322 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,322
- Ocean View
- $1,572
- Balcony
- $1,992
- Suite
- $3,582

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jun 19 to Jun 29, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $950 · 45% off
From $1,140$2,090 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,140
$2,090 - Oceanview
- $1,419
$2,589 - Balcony
- $2,115
$3,865 - Mini-Suite
- $2,940
$5,370 - Suite
- $5,340
$9,690

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Jun 26 to Jul 6, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,322 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,322
- Ocean View
- $1,572
- Balcony
- $1,992
- Suite
- $3,582

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jun 29 to Jul 9, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $1,030 · 45% off
From $1,240$2,270 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,240
$2,270 - Oceanview
- $1,549
$2,829 - Balcony
- $2,215
$4,045 - Mini-Suite
- $3,040
$5,550 - Suite
- $5,440
$9,870

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jul 9 to Jul 19, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $1,010 · 45% off
From $1,220$2,230 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $380 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,220
$2,230 - Oceanview
- $1,519
$2,769 - Balcony
- $2,245
$4,095 - Mini-Suite
- $3,120
$5,690 - Suite
- $5,670
$10,280

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Jul 10 to Jul 20, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,382 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,382
- Ocean View
- $1,632
- Balcony
- $2,052
- Suite
- $3,612

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jul 19 to Jul 29, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $990 · 45% off
From $1,190$2,180 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,190
$2,180 - Oceanview
- $1,489
$2,719 - Balcony
- $2,165
$3,955 - Mini-Suite
- $2,990
$5,460 - Suite
- $5,390
$9,780

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Jul 24 to Aug 3, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,362 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,362
- Ocean View
- $1,612
- Balcony
- $2,032
- Suite
- $3,582

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Jul 29 to Aug 8, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $890 · 45% off
From $1,070$1,960 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $380 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,070
$1,960 - Oceanview
- $1,339
$2,449 - Balcony
- $2,045
$3,735 - Mini-Suite
- $2,920
$5,330 - Suite
- $5,220
$9,470

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Aug 7 to Aug 17, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,172 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,172
- Ocean View
- $1,422
- Balcony
- $1,842
- Suite
- $3,432

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Aug 8 to Aug 18, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $870 · 46% off
From $1,040$1,910 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,040
$1,910 - Oceanview
- $1,299
$2,379 - Balcony
- $1,965
$3,595 - Mini-Suite
- $2,840
$5,190 - Suite
- $4,740
$8,610

Ruby Princess · Alaska
Aug 18 to Aug 28, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Offers: 2028 early booking bonus
Ports of call and detailsSave $870 · 46% off
From $1,040$1,910 per person, double occupancy
Interior, 2028 early booking bonus
+ $360 taxes & fees
- Interior
- $1,040
$1,910 - Oceanview
- $1,299
$2,379 - Balcony
- $1,915
$3,505 - Mini-Suite
- $2,840
$5,190 - Suite
- $4,740
$8,610

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Aug 21 to Aug 31, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,122 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,122
- Ocean View
- $1,372
- Balcony
- $1,792
- Suite
- $3,382

Carnival Legend · Alaska
Sep 4 to Sep 14, 2028 · 10 nights
Round trip from San Francisco, California
Ports of call and detailsFrom $1,122 per person, double occupancy
Interior
Taxes & fees included
- Interior
- $1,122
- Ocean View
- $1,372
- Balcony
- $1,792
- Suite
- $3,382
Clear filters
Fares are per person, double occupancy.